To view student list select academic year and click your school name
JSCE REGISTERED SCHOOLS
Academic year   :
SCHOOL NAME SCHOOL CODE
JUNIOR SECONDARY SHCOOL APO RESETTLEMENT  FCT/ERC/BECE/001
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AIRPORT  FCT/ERC/BECE/002
JUNIOR SECNDARY SCHOOL AREA ELEVEN  FCT/ERC/BECE/003
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/004
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/005
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/006
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARINPA ESTATE  FCT/ERC/BECE/007
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/008
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GOSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/009
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JABI  FCT/ERC/BECE/010
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/011
JUNIOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL JIWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/012
ARMY DAY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/013
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/014
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/015
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/016
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARSHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/017
ARMY DAY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAITAMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/018
JUNIOR SECONDARYM SCHOOL MABUSHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/019
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/020
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUDUN WADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/021
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 3  FCT/ERC/BECE/022
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MODEL MAITAMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/023
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KADO KUCHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/024
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/025
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARIMO SABO  FCT/ERC/BECE/026
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PYAKASA  FCT/ERC/BECE/027
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IDU-KORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/028
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/029
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 6  FCT/ERC/BECE/030
JUNIOR SCEONDARY SCHOOL OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/031
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/032
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/033
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL APO LEG QTRS  FCT/ERC/BECE/034
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ABAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/035
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GAWU  FCT/ERC/BECE/036
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NAHARATI  FCT/ERC/BECE/037
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NUKU  FCT/ERC/BECE/038
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDAGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/039
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YABA  FCT/ERC/BECE/040
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GURDI  FCT/ERC/BECE/041
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BWARI 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/042
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BWARI CENTRAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/043
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BYAZHIN  FCT/ERC/BECE/044
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSEN ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/045
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSEN SAGWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/046
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KAWU  FCT/ERC/BECE/047
JUNIORECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/048
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL L/USMAN DAM  FCT/ERC/BECE/049
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL USHAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/050
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DEIDEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/051
JUNIOR SECONDARY SSCHOOL IGU  FCT/ERC/BECE/052
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PEYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/053
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA III  FCT/ERC/BECE/054
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHERE  FCT/ERC/BECE/055
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/056
JUNOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/057
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/058
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YANGOJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/059
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YEBU  FCT/ERC/BECE/060
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DANGARA  FCT/ERC/BECE/061
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/062
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PAI  FCT/ERC/BECE/063
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GAUBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/064
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUDUN KARYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/065
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARGWADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/066
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/067
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PAGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/068
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PASALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/069
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBOCHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/070
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KABIN MANGORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/071
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL UKYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/072
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAKU  FCT/ERC/BECE/073
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DOBI  FCT/ERC/BECE/074
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUKPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/075
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/076
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL HAJJ CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/077
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PAIKON KORE  FCT/ERC/BECE/078
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PHASE 3 G/LADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/079
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGA MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/080
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/081
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABON GARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/082
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GIRI  FCT/ERC/BECE/083
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YIMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/084
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/085
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NARAI  FCT/ERC/BECE/086
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA II  FCT/ERC/BECE/087
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KILANKWA 2  FCT/ERC/BECE/088
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALI CENTRAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/089
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/090
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DURUMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/091
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KEKESHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/092
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AGYANA  FCT/ERC/BECE/093
JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL IJAHPADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/094
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IDO SARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/095
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YENCHE  FCT/ERC/BECE/096
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUKPECHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/097
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA III  FCT/ERC/BECE/098
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE II  FCT/ERC/BECE/099
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BAKO, GWAGWALADA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/100
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAITA, KWALI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/101
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL UBOSHARU, KWALI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/102
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DAWAKI, BWARI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/103
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA 111, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/104
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LEDA, KWALI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/105
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUDUWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/106
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUCHIGORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/107
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KIYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/108
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KABIN-KASA  FCT/ERC/BECE/109
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ALEITA  FCT/ERC/BECE/110
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KETTI  FCT/ERC/BECE/111
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GALADIMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/112
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AREA ONE  FCT/ERC/BECE/113
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ALU  FCT/ERC/BECE/114
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/115
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARINPA 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/116
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PEBEYI, GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/117
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/118
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABO  FCT/ERC/BECE/119
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUTO  FCT/ERC/BECE/120
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AGWAI  FCT/ERC/BECE/121
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT BOYS COLLEGE APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/122
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DAFARA  FCT/ERC/BECE/123
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL OLD KUTUNKU  FCT/ERC/BECE/124
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GBAGALAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/125
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGINI  FCT/ERC/BECE/126
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGA MADAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/127
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DURUMU II  FCT/ERC/BECE/128
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMAGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/129
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJEKWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/130
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PIRI  FCT/ERC/BECE/131
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIBI  FCT/ERC/BECE/132
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, IBWA 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/133
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEDA, KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/134
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAGADA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/135
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, HUNI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/136
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GALADIMAWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/137
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YANGA. KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/138
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ABUJA @ 30 BUZUNKURE  FCT/ERC/BECE/139
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IBWA 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/140
JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL JIKWOYI II  FCT/ERC/BECE/141
JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL KARIMO TSOHO  FCT/ERC/BECE/142
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PIWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/143
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DOGON RUWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/144
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GURFATA  FCT/ERC/BECE/145
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEYEGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/146
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GALUWYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/147
JSS KAYARDA-KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/149
JSS KUSEKI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/150
JSS CHUKUKU KUJE,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/151
JSS SABURI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/152
Access Support School  FCT/ERC/BECE/9999
MASS AGENCY KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/001
MASS AGENCY ABAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/002
MASS AGENCY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/003
MASS AGENCY KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/004
MASS AGENCY KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/005
MASS AGENCY GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/006
MASS AGENCY KARSHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/007
DIVINE MERCY SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/001
AFRICA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/002
ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/003
MADONNA INTERNATIONAL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/004
WORD OF FAITH DURUMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/005
REGINA PACIS SCHOOL GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/006
LADELA DAY GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/007
SPRING OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/008
PACE SETTERS COLLEGE GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/009
LIVINGSPRING INTERNATIONAL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/010
KINGSVILLE JUNIOR SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/011
ANGEL CROWN G/DAYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/012
RAHINNA MODEL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/013
NIG-GHANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/014
FINE TRUST ACADEMY PH3. JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/015
ABARI ACADEMY JIWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/016
KABUSA COMMUNITY KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/017
MOUNT FAITH KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/018
SAMKINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/019
AVE MARIA GIRLS KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/020
ABC COLLEGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/021
STELLA MARIS SCHOOL LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/022
NEW CITY MODEL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/023
PREMIERE ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/024
OASIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE LUGBE.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/025
OVERCOMERS SECONDARY SCHOOL FHA LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/026
SOLID ROCK INTERNATIONAL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/027
BLESSED & PRECIOUS FHA LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/028
K. K. A. LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/029
GRACE GARDEN MAITAMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/030
NEGIS INTERNATIONAL MALABO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/031
NELSON MANDELA NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/032
ABUJA COMPRENSIVE COLLEGE NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/033
CITY ROYAL NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/034
FOUAD LABABIDI WUSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/035
LIGHTWAY ACADEMY WUSE2  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/036
PACE SETTERS COLLEGE WUYE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/037
TITSALL GLOBAL SCHOOL WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/038
HERITAGE ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/039
ALL SAINTS SCHOOL WUSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/040
ARWA BASIC SCHOOLS WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/041
RABERTO SCHOOL WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/042
JENNIF-ANGELS WUSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/043
OLUMAWU BASIC SCHOOL WUSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/044
DEOGRATIAS COLLEGE GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/045
AR RAHAMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/046
GLISTEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/047
EL-AMIN INTL ACAD  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/048
GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY KADO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/049
PRIME SCHOLARS SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/050
BRISTOL ACADEMY KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/051
GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARU.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/052
GUDMERC HIGH SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/053
LA VOGUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/054
GRANDE- VILLE LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/055
ALMANAR SCHOOL LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/056
LUGBE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/057
AVE MARIA BOYS NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/058
CITY ROYAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/059
DELPHIA ROYAL COLLEGE LUGBE.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/060
AJA ULTRA MODERN SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/061
NOBLE HEIGHT SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/062
GLORYLAND MODEL LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/063
ASACS BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/064
DE-KAPITAL SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/065
BEST BRAIN BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/066
WILMAN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/067
ABUJA STANDARD DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/068
KATRINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/069
OMIL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/070
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/071
TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/072
GOLDEN GATE COLLEGE KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/073
CEDAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/074
UNITY HIGH SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/075
JEWEL MODEL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/076
OZUKE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/077
SHINING STAR KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/078
EVANGEL ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/079
ROYAL LEGACY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/080
BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/081
DIVINE HOPE KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/082
METRO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/083
ADE-OLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/084
THE DAYSPRING KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/085
ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/086
LIGHT OF DAY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/087
GLORIOUS CROWN KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/088
FAMOUS COMPREHANSIVE SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/089
NEWTON NATIONAL COLLEGE MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/090
HILLFORD INTERNASTIONAL SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/091
GLOBAL MODEL SCHOOL DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/092
KINGS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/093
RAYINO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/094
STANDARD ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/095
S.S SIMON & JUDE KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/096
GLORY & PRAISE KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/097
THE ROYAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/098
AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/099
CHRIST ANGLICAN GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/100
EDUVISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/101
STAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/102
CHRIST ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/103
ADONAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/104
JOLATSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/105
CHELSTON SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/106
C.K.C GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/107
LOUISVILLE GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/108
SUZZ TENDERLY GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/109
AUNTY AYO T/MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/110
EMMANUEL COLLEGE ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/111
ZUBA ACADEMY ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/112
CALVARY SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/113
STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/114
BEST INTERLECT ACADEMY ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/115
HAYIL SAID BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/116
BLESSED HARMONY ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/117
UNIABUJA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/118
OLOYE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL SABO-LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/119
VISIONARY SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/120
CORNER GATE SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/121
ESTY FOUNDATION KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/122
HAMPSTEAD ACADEMY APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/123
PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/124
ST.THERESA CAHTOLIC BASIC BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/125
ROYAL DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/126
DABMAK GREAT SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/127
SCHOLARS LAND ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/128
AFRICAN CHILD COLLEGE BYAZHIN  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/129
WHOLE PERSON ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/130
TOPHILL SCHOOL WUSE ZONE5  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/131
KENUJ ANGEL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/132
NAPO PRIVATE SCHOOL MAITAMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/133
BALIZ SCH.OOL TRUST WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/134
ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY WUYE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/135
GLORIOUS DESTINY ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/136
CAPVILLE SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/137
EMMANUELLA PRIVATE SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/138
DAMSON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/139
UNITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/140
BEST SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/141
STEADY FLOW INTERNATIONAL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/142
LIFEGATE ACADEMY UTAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/143
PARLIAMENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/144
ANGEL WINGS COMPREHENSIVE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/145
SYSTEM EDUCATION KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/146
ECWA HEROIC JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/147
MISSION AND COSMOPLITAN SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/148
HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/149
REDEEMERS PRIVATE S.S.LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/150
FLORA HOME INTERNATIONAL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/151
CHINAKWE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JABI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/152
MADONNA JUNIOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL AREA 3 GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/153
EXCELLENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/154
UNIQUE COLL. DUNJI ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/155
LEE MARY PROSPER INTL SCH. DUKPA G/LADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/156
NETHERLANDS INTL SCH. GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/157
THE NEW VINE ACADEMY PAMBARA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/158
IBN MASUD ISLAMIC, CENTRE KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/159
ROYAL RAINBOW INTL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/160
SHEPHERDS HOUSE ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/161
AL-MOHAS INTL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/162
GRACE AND GOLD SCHOOL AREA 1 ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/163
FAITH CHILDRENS COMPREHENSIVE AIRPORT ROAD  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/164
KUBWA SCHOOL OF ISLAMIC STUDIES KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/165
HANDMAIDS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL. KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/166
JETHRONE EAGLES ACAD. GBAZANGO KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/167
REHOBOTH PEACE ACADEMY SABO LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/168
FUTURE HOPE ACADEMY GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/169
RIGHTWAY KIDDIES ACADEMY GADUWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/170
ECO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS GBAZANGO KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/171
GREAT SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/172
ST.PAULS NURS.PRIMARY SCHOOL NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/173
WITS WISDOM IDEAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/174
THE SILOAM SCHOOLS GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/175
EXCELLENT KIDDIES MONTESSORI/ACADEMY, BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/176
THE CENTAGON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAITAMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/177
FUNTAJ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/178
FREEDOM INTERNATIONL SCHOOLS KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/179
INTELLIGENCE QUOTIENT ACADEMY AREA3, GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/180
NEW AVENUE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL, TUNGA MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/181
LORDSWILL ACADEMY GWARINPA ESTATE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/182
CHRIST THE WAY ACADEMY, TUNGA MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/183
GLORYFIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY DAWAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/184
DARLINGTON PAMPERS SPECIAL ACADEMY NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/185
VALID CROWN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/186
SOUND FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/187
EAGLEHOUSE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/188
DOMINION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JABI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/189
EFAB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/190
UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/191
JULIEST ULTIMATE HEIGHTS ACADEMY DAWAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/192
THE LORDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/193
IYANDA PROGENY PRIVATE SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/194
ST. ALOYSIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/195
SANCTUS LUMEN CHRISTI GARKI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/196
FOMA ACADEMY,KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/197
ENAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/198
STARVILLE SCHOOL GWARIMPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/199
GLOBAL SCHOOLS KUJE. ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/200
SALEM SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGBE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/201
IMAM MLIK ACADEEMY,G/LADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/202
ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEYEGI AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/203
ABUJA CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE GWARIMPA ,ABUJ  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/204
FAITH ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/205
MODEL ISLAMIC SCHOOLS KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/206
EXCELLENT GRADE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS MOPOL STATIO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/207
DIVINE COMMERCIAL SECONDARY AND COMPUTER SCHOOL.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/208
ISLAMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY, KUJE-ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/209
AFLON DIGITAL ACADEMY,KUJE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/210
JIBI METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, JIBI-ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/211
THAQAFATUL ISLAMIYYA NURSERY, PRIMARY AND JUNIOR S  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/212
DENALICE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/213
MARYLAND JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/214
HOPE SCHOOLS/VOCATIONAL COLLEGE KAGINI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/215
AFRICA COMMUNITY SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/216
MATER MISERICORDIAE SECONDARY SCHOOL, NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/217
FOSLA ACADEMY, KARSHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/218
NIGERIAN- EGYPTAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA ES  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/219
BLOOMS ACADEMY, SUNCITY,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/220
DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL KADO PHASE II.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/221
MARIST COLLEGE,YANGOJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/222
NMC INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCIENCE ACADEMY SHEDA KWAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/223
TINA TOTS INTERNATIONALSECONDARY SCHOOL, MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/224
KI - QUEENS COLLEGE, DUTSE-ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/225
OMENYI BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL, BONUGO KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/226
NEW HOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/227
THE NEW CHRISTIAN POWER INTERENATIONAL SCHOOL,DAWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/228
REX CHRISTUS COLLEGE, KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/229
BLOOMS ACADEMY, SUN-CITY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/22O
WINNERS' INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS, IKWA ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/23
AL- CIMFA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/230
PHAREZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FHA LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/231
BESNAYI VICTORY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/232
WINNERS' INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS, IKWA ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/233
DORBEN COLLEGE OF DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY, DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/234
ANAWIM INFANT JESUS ACADEMY BAKO,KWALI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/235
I-SCHOLARS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GWARIMPA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/236
BAFAT VICTORY ACADEMY, KARU ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/237
THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL GWARIMPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/238
FAD VICTORY BASIC ACADEMY, DOBI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/239
SPIRITAN INTERNATIONAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL SABO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/240
SOS HERMANN GMEINER SCHOOLS DUKPA RD, GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/241
ROYAL SPRINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/242
ROYAL STEP INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KUCHIGORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/243
SATELLITE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE KARSHI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/244
REDEEMER'S PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL LIVING SPRING  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/245
KING SPRING INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/246
THE VINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/247
LEADER'S BASIC ACADEMY KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/248
HAYATUL ISLAM INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/249
CHRISLAND SECONDARY SCHOOLS APO-MECHANIC VILLAGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/250
DEO GRATIAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GAME VILLAGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/251
THE BRITISH OASIS ACADEMY PEYI, BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/252
VOYAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/253
PATRIOTS EDUCATION CENTRE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/254
CENTRAL EMIRATE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GIRI JUNCTIO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/255
TRAILBLAZERS ACADEMY GWARINPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/256
BEN-NICE COLLEGE SABURI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/257
CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE JIKWOYI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/258
EARLY BEGINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LOKOGOMA ABUJ  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/259
UNIQUE BLOSSOM SCHOOL (BASIC) MAITAMA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/260
JOSEPH - JORIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/261
PRIMECARE SCHOOLS BYAZHIN  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/262
DESTINY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/263
ADUVIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/264
THE NAOWA COLLEGE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/265
COVENANT FOUNDATION SCHOOLS, GUDU,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/266
BRITARCH SCHOOLS, LUGBE PHASE 4 ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/267
ECWA GOODNEWS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/268
SHEHU SHAGARI MODEL ISLAMIC CENTRE AREA 1,GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/269
ROYALTY ACADEMY VALENCIA DAKWO DISTRICT, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/270
FAMOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/271
KINGSCOURT ACADEMY, KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/272
GAINFIELD ACADEMY ANGWAN SARKI OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/273
AMIABLE ACADEMY DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/274
NURUL-BAYAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/275
STARGATE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/276
BAIFOR ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/312
ULTIMATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/313
WILMAN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS067
NMC INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCIENCE ACADEMY SHEDA-KWAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS221
MARIST COLLEGE, YANGOJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS222
NMC INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCIENCE ACADEMY SHEDA-KWAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS223
STARGATE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/EXAM/PS/276
Junior Secondary School, GBESSAN  FCTERCBECE148
JSS KUSEKI ADUGA ABUJA  FCTERCBECE150
WILMAN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE  FCTERCBECEPS067
DENALICE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI  FCTERCBECEPS213
THE ASOVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS276
OPRITE CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS277
PEACH POTTERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS278
DEGRACIA MODEL SCHOOLS DUTSE ALHAJI ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS279
BANKYS PRIVATE SCHOOL ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS280
ECWA ACADEMY WUSE 2 ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS281
PINKY & THE BRAIN SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS282
FAITH ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS283
GREAT ABUNDANT LIFE ACADEMY NYANYA ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS284
AMAZING SPRING INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI ABUJ  FCTERCBECEPS285
AIR FORCE GIRLS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS286
AUNTY MARIAM KIDDIES ACADEMY ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS287
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NYANYA ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS288
ENIC STARS ACADEMY KURUDU ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS289
FOOTPRINTS SCHOOL 4TH AVENUE GWARIMPA  FCTERCBECEPS290
KINGS KIDS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALA  FCTERCBECEPS291
BEXT PATH ACADEMY KURUDU ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS292
RICHLAND ACADEMY DAWAKI BWARI ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS293
TITAN ACADEMY LUGBE  FCTERCBECEPS294
TOP BRAIN ACADEMY TUNGA MAJE  FCTERCBECEPS295
GENESIS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY KUJE ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS296
ICICE AL NOOR ACADEMY WUSE II ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS297
LEKCED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIKWOYI ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS298
DE GOLD MODEL SCHOOL MPAPE ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS299
EL SEMVECO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MPAPE ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS300
HAVILAHLAND STANDARD ACADEMY IDU ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS301
PRECIOUS KIDDIES SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAPE ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS302
ELYON FOUNTAIN ACADEMY PHASE II FHA LUGBE ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS303
STARFIELD COLLEGE KADO ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS304
AISHA COMPREHENSIVE EDUCATION SCHOOL GARKI ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS305
MELCHIZEDEK ACADEMY GISHIRI ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS306
RURAL EVANGELISM MINISTRY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE GW  FCTERCBECEPS307
FLORENCE ADE AKODU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAITAMA AB  FCTERCBECEPS308
CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS LUGBE ABUJA  FCTERCBECEPS309
STAR DIVINE HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCTERCBECEPS310
JIMMIK SURE START SCHOOL LTD GADUWA ESTATE GUDU AB  FCTERCBECEPS311